FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 12374380

nr 1237 4380

GAMES TABLE

mahogany. Length: 85 cm. Width: 41 cm, height: 72 cm cm, wear, damages.

mahogny, Bredd: 85 cm. Djup: 41 cm. Höjd: 72 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

700

SEK 800

Monday February 25 2019
at 20:21:34